Monday 17 Jun Mon 17 Jun
Tuesday 18 Jun Tue 18 Jun
Wednesday 19 Jun Wed 19 Jun
Thursday 20 Jun Thu 20 Jun
Friday 21 Jun Fri 21 Jun
Saturday 22 Jun Sat 22 Jun
Sunday 23 Jun Sun 23 Jun
Open Gym 07:00 - 08:30 Zoltan Vilagi 
 
Open Gym 09:00 - 10:30 Zoltan Vilagi 
 
Pilates 09:30 - 10:30 Eva van Dijk 
FIT 10:00 - 11:00 Jesper van Helden 
 
 
Open Gym 11:00 - 12:30 Zoltan Vilagi 
 
Core/Stability 12:00 - 12:30 Gerben Jansen 
Open Gym 13:00 - 14:30 Zoltan Vilagi 
Open Gym 15:00 - 16:30 Zoltan Vilagi 
Open Gym 17:00 - 19:00 Zoltan Vilagi 
PIT 19:00 - 20:00 Jesper van Helden 
 
 
 
Mindful yoga 20:15 - 21:45 Toyah Wayers 
 
Open Gym 07:00 - 08:30 Zoltan Vilagi 
 
Open Gym 09:00 - 10:30 Zoltan Vilagi 
 
Hatha yoga 09:30 - 10:30 Marjolein Middelkoop 
 
 
 
Open Gym 11:00 - 12:30 Zoltan Vilagi 
 
 
Open Gym 13:00 - 14:30 Zoltan Vilagi 
Open Gym 15:00 - 16:30 Zoltan Vilagi 
Open Gym 17:00 - 19:00 Zoltan Vilagi 
FIT 19:00 - 20:00 Vincent Vigelius 
 
Body Balance 19:30 - 20:30 Eva van Dijk 
 
Women Only 20:15 - 21:15 Zoltan Vilagi 
 
Open Gym 07:00 - 08:30 Zoltan Vilagi 
 
Body Balance 09:00 - 10:00 Eva van Dijk 
Open Gym 09:00 - 10:30 Zoltan Vilagi 
 
FIT 10:00 - 11:00 Gerben Jansen 
 
 
Open Gym 11:00 - 12:30 Zoltan Vilagi 
 
 
Open Gym 13:00 - 14:30 Zoltan Vilagi 
Open Gym 15:00 - 16:30 Zoltan Vilagi 
Open Gym 17:00 - 19:00 Zoltan Vilagi 
SUP 19:00 - 20:00  
Zumba 19:00 - 20:00 Susana Zarate 
 
Cardio Boxing 20:00 - 21:00 Vincent Vigelius 
Pilates 20:15 - 21:15 Eva van Dijk 
 
Open Gym 07:00 - 08:30 Zoltan Vilagi 
 
Open Gym 09:00 - 10:30 Zoltan Vilagi 
 
 
FIT 10:00 - 11:00 Jesper van Helden 
 
 
Open Gym 11:00 - 12:30 Zoltan Vilagi 
 
 
Open Gym 13:00 - 14:30 Zoltan Vilagi 
Open Gym 15:00 - 16:30 Zoltan Vilagi 
Open Gym 17:00 - 19:00 Zoltan Vilagi 
Bootcamp Wantijpark 19:00 - 20:00 Gerben Jansen 
Hatha yoga 19:00 - 20:00 Marjolein Middelkoop 
 
 
Yin yoga 20:15 - 21:15 Marjolein Middelkoop 
 
Open Gym 07:00 - 08:30 Zoltan Vilagi 
 
Hatha/Vinyasa 09:00 - 10:00 Toyah Wayers 
Open Gym 09:00 - 10:30 Zoltan Vilagi 
 
 
Yin yoga 10:15 - 11:15 Toyah Wayers 
 
Open Gym 11:00 - 12:30 Zoltan Vilagi 
 
Core/Stability 12:00 - 12:30 Gerben Jansen 
Open Gym 13:00 - 14:30 Zoltan Vilagi 
Open Gym 15:00 - 16:30 Zoltan Vilagi 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EK wedstrijd 21:00 - 23:00  
 
SUP DOWNWINDER 08:30 - 09:30 Gerben Jansen 
Open GYM 09:00 - 10:00  
PIT 09:00 - 10:00 Gerben Jansen 
 
Open Gym 10:00 - 11:15 Vincent Vigelius 
Women Only 10:15 - 11:15 Zoltan Vilagi 
 
 
Open Gym 11:30 - 13:00 Vincent Vigelius 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Open GYM 09:00 - 10:00  
HIT 09:00 - 10:00 Jesper van Helden 
 
Open Gym 10:00 - 11:15 Vincent Vigelius 
Body Balance 10:15 - 11:15 Eva van Dijk 
Cardio Boxing 10:15 - 11:15 Jesper van Helden 
 
Open Gym 11:30 - 13:00 Vincent Vigelius